Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2745 25th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. This is a duplicate of rfa#21438238 -. - 13 days ago #13819011
Photo_20210513_121323
Submitted Thu May 13, 2021

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: 2745 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6010697.002283802, 2101751.97249522

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75161377, -122.4058599

Timestamp Description
Thu May 20, 2021 10:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This is a duplicate of rfa#21438238 -.
Thu May 13, 2021 12:14pm Opened
Thu May 13, 2021 12:13pm Submitted via Android Android