Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 735 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. condition not found -. - 13 days ago #13819468
Report
Submitted Thu May 13, 2021

Brick missing trip hazard

Nature of Request: Other



address: 735 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6011403.767712616, 2114456.2761031315

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7865364, -122.4043099

Timestamp Description
Wed May 19, 2021 02:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. condition not found -.
Thu May 13, 2021 01:50pm Opened
Thu May 13, 2021 01:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone