Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1598 Page St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 13 days ago #13819921
Report
Submitted Thu May 13, 2021

Slow street sign mangled page and ashbury

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 1598 Page St

coordinates x,y: 5998949.348344349, 2109043.6582747493

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77097092603102, -122.4470093005592

Timestamp Description
Mon May 24, 2021 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Thu May 13, 2021 03:23pm Opened
Thu May 13, 2021 03:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone