Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1600 Page St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 13 days ago #13820603
Report
Submitted Thu May 13, 2021

Slow street sign broken

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Missing



address: 1600 Page St

coordinates x,y: 5998874.980765488, 2109045.476748805

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77097167000001, -122.44726667

Timestamp Description
Mon May 24, 2021 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Thu May 13, 2021 06:33pm Opened
Thu May 13, 2021 06:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone