Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 760 Ulloa St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Duplicate RFA 21453285, refer to this RFA 2nd inspection -. - 13 days ago #13820791
Report
Submitted Thu May 13, 2021

Cable cover has a hole. Cable company needs to replace.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 760 Ulloa St

coordinates x,y: 5993796.6246312745, 2098134.380792417

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74072112545762, -122.464040527129

Timestamp Description
Mon May 17, 2021 08:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Duplicate RFA 21453285, refer to this RFA 2nd inspection -.
Thu May 13, 2021 08:10pm Opened
Thu May 13, 2021 08:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone