Damaged Public Property at 77 Geary St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13821741
Report
Submitted Fri May 14, 2021

City trashcan missing a door

Nature of Request: Other



address: 77 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6011290.828910225, 2114843.3129647924

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78759279999997, -122.4047279

Timestamp Description
Tue May 18, 2021 03:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri May 14, 2021 09:41am Opened
Fri May 14, 2021 09:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone