Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 2579 15th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 13 days ago #13822946
Report
Submitted Fri May 14, 2021

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 2579 15th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5991682.359525676, 2097888.8561800052

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7399249, -122.4713329

Timestamp Description
Mon May 17, 2021 04:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Fri May 14, 2021 01:16pm Opened
Fri May 14, 2021 01:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone