Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Douglass St & 23rd St

CLOSED Case Transferred. - 3 months ago #13823044
Report
Submitted Fri May 14, 2021

Side of large metal power box on pole is flapping in wind about to fall off into traffic

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Douglass St & 23rd St

coordinates x,y: 6001239.204925572, 2102329.465911012

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7526659580497, -122.4386074747686

Timestamp Description
Mon May 17, 2021 09:03am Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Fri May 14, 2021 01:40pm Opened
Fri May 14, 2021 01:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone