Graffiti at Crescent Ave & Putnam St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13753090. - 3 days ago #13824491
Signal_box2
Submitted Fri May 14, 2021

on the green signal box (see photo)

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Signal box



address: 1200 Crescent Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009084.929563739, 2095709.4497195028

coordinates lat,lng: 37.734932041216254, -122.41100792128755

Timestamp Description
Sun May 16, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13753090.
Fri May 14, 2021 08:26pm Opened
Fri May 14, 2021 08:25pm Submitted via Web Web