Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 521 8th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 30 days ago #13824505
Img_20210514_203135
Submitted Fri May 14, 2021

Broken glass scattered on the sidewalk

Object: Glass



address: 541 8th St

coordinates x,y: 6010713.461254076, 2109242.8880277504

coordinates lat,lng: 37.772183057466336, -122.40633073439332

Timestamp Description
Sat May 15, 2021 03:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri May 14, 2021 08:36pm Opened
Fri May 14, 2021 08:36pm Submitted via Web Web