Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1676 Lombard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 30 days ago #13824524
Photo_20210514_204557
Submitted Fri May 14, 2021

Trash

Object: Mattress



address: 1676 Lombard St

coordinates x,y: 6004345.344384643, 2119822.9974098206

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8008751, -122.4291131

Timestamp Description
Sat May 15, 2021 10:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri May 14, 2021 08:46pm Opened
Fri May 14, 2021 08:46pm Submitted via Android Android