Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1321 Jessie St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 20 days ago #13824527
Report
Submitted Fri May 14, 2021

Human shit because bums are filthy and disgusting. This is awful and unsanitary in an area where children live. Needs to be pressure washed and sterilized.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1321 Jessie St

coordinates x,y: 6006440.566909229, 2109080.249232917

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77149654164369, -122.4210995147057

Timestamp Description
Tue May 25, 2021 12:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri May 14, 2021 08:52pm Opened
Fri May 14, 2021 08:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone