Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 379 Fell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 21 days ago #13824544
Report
Submitted Fri May 14, 2021

Encampment blocking sidewalk. As a legally blind person, this is a violation of my rights under the ADA.

Object: Other



address: 379 Fell St

coordinates x,y: 6005611.311185928, 2110655.4936055816

coordinates lat,lng: 37.775775, -122.42408

Timestamp Description
Mon May 24, 2021 02:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri May 14, 2021 09:12pm Opened
Fri May 14, 2021 09:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone