Damaged Public Property at 300 Laidley St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #13824973
Photo_20210515_074127
Submitted Sat May 15, 2021

On Miguel St. no parking sign was knocked down

Object ID # (if applicable): ms 3/08 ccsf 3m

Nature of Request: Other



address: 300 Laidley St

coordinates x,y: 6004096.099797341, 2096863.6885988594

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7378203, -122.4283383

Timestamp Description
Sat May 15, 2021 08:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 15, 2021 07:43am Opened
Sat May 15, 2021 07:43am Submitted via Android Android