Tree Maintenance at 700 7th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Request Letter Sent. - 3 days ago #13825134
Report
Submitted Sat May 15, 2021

Ongoing violation of public street tree given the fact that DPW fails to uphold law and restore order

Nature of Request: Other



address: 700 7th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5993821.463812045, 2110695.933476181

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77521333, -122.46486667

Timestamp Description
Mon May 24, 2021 06:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Request Letter Sent.
Sat May 15, 2021 08:31am Opened
Sat May 15, 2021 08:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone