Tree Maintenance at 92 Turquoise Way

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 28 days ago #13825332
Photo_20210515_093754
Submitted Sat May 15, 2021

Glen Canyon tree down blocking path

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 92 Turquoise Way

coordinates x,y: 5999299.122278151, 2098788.5189571446

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74283282, -122.44506206

Timestamp Description
Mon May 17, 2021 08:10am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sat May 15, 2021 09:39am Opened
Sat May 15, 2021 09:38am Submitted via Android Android