Tree Maintenance at 498 Castro St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 29 days ago #13825460
Report
Submitted Sat May 15, 2021

Frond lost

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 498 Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002323.69515487, 2105416.5675633056

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76120403046876, -122.43507789692

Timestamp Description
Sun May 16, 2021 08:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 15, 2021 10:23am Opened
Sat May 15, 2021 10:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone