Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 195 Del Vale Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 29 days ago #13825779
Report
Submitted Sat May 15, 2021

A brown mattress has been dumped on the sidewalk near 195 Del Vale towards O'shaughnessy Blvd.

Object: Mattress



address: 195 Del Vale Ave

coordinates x,y: 5998899.7822198095, 2098146.310824081

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74104667000001, -122.44639667

Timestamp Description
Sun May 16, 2021 08:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 15, 2021 12:01pm Opened
Sat May 15, 2021 12:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone