Tree Maintenance at 461 2nd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. streetscape will be replacing and installing tree protection. - 3 days ago #13825967
Report
Submitted Sat May 15, 2021

Corner of Bryant and 2nd. Next to bike lane at a tight intersection. :.-(

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 461 2nd St

coordinates x,y: 6014386.031193206, 2113204.728976986

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7832661350614, -122.3939042835981

Timestamp Description
Fri May 21, 2021 01:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. streetscape will be replacing and installing tree protection.
Sat May 15, 2021 12:51pm Opened
Sat May 15, 2021 12:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone