Damaged Public Property at Bay St Marina District Sf

CLOSED Not Accepted. Water department does not respond to sprinklers. - about 1 month ago #13826248
20210515_142002
Submitted Sat May 15, 2021

Broken sprinkler is causing a pool of water

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3624 Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6004002.723330766, 2121248.806403042

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8047706, -122.4304005

Timestamp Description
Sat May 15, 2021 02:22pm Closed with status: Not Accepted. Water department does not respond to sprinklers.
Sat May 15, 2021 02:20pm Opened
Sat May 15, 2021 02:20pm Submitted via Web Web