Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 34 Dorado Ter

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 29 days ago #13826381
Report
Submitted Sat May 15, 2021

Discarded electronics

Object: Electronics/E-Waste



address: 34 Dorado Ter

coordinates x,y: 5994603.685964733, 2092717.5079760398

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72589420140772, -122.4608575473603

Timestamp Description
Sun May 16, 2021 08:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 15, 2021 03:10pm Opened
Sat May 15, 2021 03:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone