Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 2599 Fillmore St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 13 days ago #13826578
Report
Submitted Sat May 15, 2021

" Slow streets" sign has been knocked down.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 2599 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6002637.169294757, 2117110.3384261113

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79333, -122.43483

Timestamp Description
Mon May 24, 2021 01:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Sat May 15, 2021 04:19pm Opened
Sat May 15, 2021 04:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone