Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2933 Wawona St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 29 days ago #13827135
Report
Submitted Sat May 15, 2021

Trash in Orange bag

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 2933 Wawona St

coordinates x,y: 5983847.855446381, 2096808.1008944742

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73650112565396, -122.4983411283442

Timestamp Description
Sun May 16, 2021 08:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 15, 2021 08:25pm Opened
Sat May 15, 2021 08:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone