Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 450 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211360586. Unable to Locate. - 29 days ago #13827553
Photo_20210516_073722
Submitted Sun May 16, 2021

Vehicle illegally parked in yellow truck zone only

Make/Model: Toyota

License Plate: PATDALF

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 450 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6014261.7095676465, 2114790.041774935

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78761213, -122.39444543

Timestamp Description
Sun May 16, 2021 08:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211360586. Unable to Locate.
Sun May 16, 2021 07:38am Opened
Sun May 16, 2021 07:37am Submitted via Android Android