Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 667 Jackson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 29 days ago #13827672
Report
Submitted Sun May 16, 2021

Cardboard

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 667 Jackson St

coordinates x,y: 6010922.851205298, 2117899.3031147495

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79596324219197, -122.4062164293961

Timestamp Description
Sun May 16, 2021 11:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun May 16, 2021 08:39am Opened
Sun May 16, 2021 08:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone