Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 917 Ellis St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 25 days ago #13827673
Report
Submitted Sun May 16, 2021

Feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 917 Ellis St

coordinates x,y: 6006456.80720216, 2113511.274202831

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78366398004476, -122.4213580589815

Timestamp Description
Thu May 20, 2021 02:55am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu May 20, 2021 02:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun May 16, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13824591.
Sun May 16, 2021 08:40am Opened
Sun May 16, 2021 08:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone