Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 21 Octavia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 29 days ago #13827674
Report
Submitted Sun May 16, 2021

Garbage

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 21 Octavia St

coordinates x,y: 6005611.978014574, 2109284.202389162

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77200980348503, -122.4239801566694

Timestamp Description
Sun May 16, 2021 11:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun May 16, 2021 08:40am Opened
Sun May 16, 2021 08:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone