Damaged Public Property at 128 Daggett St

CLOSED Case Transferred. - 3 months ago #13829328
Report
Submitted Sun May 16, 2021

Broken water fountain: the hose is detached and the bottom fountain for dogs is clogged

Nature of Request: Other



address: 128 Daggett St

coordinates x,y: 6013668.310784916, 2107275.1732256273

coordinates lat,lng: 37.766945, -122.39597167

Timestamp Description
Mon May 17, 2021 07:01am Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Sun May 16, 2021 07:31pm Opened
Sun May 16, 2021 07:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone