Streetlight Repair at 478 Terry A Francois Blvd

OPENED 7 months ago #13831679
Report
Submitted Mon May 17, 2021

Poor lighting on sidewalk. Not safe people to walk their families and pets.

Type: Request New Streetlight

Pole Type: Metal



address: 478 Terry A Francois Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6016340.035250075, 2108931.4686338087

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77164110715614, -122.386846035705

Timestamp Description
Mon May 17, 2021 11:56am Opened
Mon May 17, 2021 11:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone