Abandoned Vehicles at 1340 Dolores St

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Towed-Expired Registration. Vehicle towed for expired registration on 05/21/021 @08008 hours. #21. - 13 days ago #13845239
Report
Submitted Thu May 20, 2021

Has not moved in over two weeks. Doesn't get ticketed for street sweeping either

Make/Model: Mercury Mountaineer

License Plate: None

Color: Beige



address: 1340 Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6005139.723671692, 2100547.046087438

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74799295969107, -122.4249919743448

Timestamp Description
Fri May 21, 2021 11:56am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Towed-Expired Registration. Vehicle towed for expired registration on 05/21/021 @08008 hours. #21.
Thu May 20, 2021 05:28pm Opened
Thu May 20, 2021 05:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone