Abandoned Vehicles at 165 Rickard St

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. Vehicle was goa on 06/08/2021 @ 1238 hours. #168. - 13 days ago #13845276
Report
Submitted Thu May 20, 2021

Trailer with no plates and tons of garbage

Make/Model: Unknown

License Plate: None

Color: White tan and brown



address: 165 Rickard St

coordinates x,y: 6010183.711327587, 2095479.0524571454

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73436097431717, -122.4071927928574

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 09, 2021 06:11am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. Vehicle was goa on 06/08/2021 @ 1238 hours. #168.
Thu May 20, 2021 05:40pm Opened
Thu May 20, 2021 05:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone