Abandoned Vehicles at 187 Skyview Way

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. veh goa on 06/07/2021@1247 #85. - about 1 month ago #13845721
Report
Submitted Thu May 20, 2021

This vehicle has been parked in the same position for 1 month (!) and does not belong to any of the house owners of the neighborhood.

Make/Model: Honda Pilot

License Plate: 6JFB143

Color: Silver



address: 187 Skyview Way

coordinates x,y: 5997959.72186073, 2102656.2052378617

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75337600000001, -122.449972

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 08, 2021 06:03am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. veh goa on 06/07/2021@1247 #85.
Thu May 20, 2021 08:51pm Opened
Thu May 20, 2021 08:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone