Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of Mcallister St & Franklin St

OPENED 6 months ago #13861555
Photo_20210525_094747
Submitted Tue May 25, 2021

Broken banner sign swaying in wind

Type: Other

Pole Type: Metal



address: Intersection of Mcallister St & Franklin St

coordinates x,y: 6006290.355356431, 2112134.751842811

coordinates lat,lng: 37.779875, -122.42183611

Timestamp Description
Tue May 25, 2021 09:48am Opened
Tue May 25, 2021 09:48am Submitted via Android Android