Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 99 Taylor St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13861760. - 4 months ago #13861760
Report
Submitted Tue May 25, 2021

112 Turk St

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 99 Taylor St

coordinates x,y: 6009465.362793253, 2113259.3973048823

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78314154895476, -122.4109317637352

Timestamp Description
Tue May 25, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13861760.
Tue May 25, 2021 10:31am Opened
Tue May 25, 2021 10:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone