Abandoned Vehicles at 3346 16th St

CLOSED Comment Noted. Vehicle cited for no plates. Not stolen. - about 1 month ago #13863918
Img_9818
Submitted Tue May 25, 2021

Vehicle has been parked, unmoved for two week along the south side of 16th St. Opposite approximate address of 3330 16th St. It has no visible license or registration

Make/Model: Honda Civic

License Plate: None

Color: white



address: 3334 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6004605.32882998, 2106576.2704776055

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76451759136498, -122.4272693069458

Timestamp Description
Wed May 26, 2021 06:57am Closed with status: Comment Noted. Vehicle cited for no plates. Not stolen.
Tue May 25, 2021 05:22pm Opened
Tue May 25, 2021 05:22pm Submitted via Web Web