Abandoned Vehicles at 127 Garces Dr Lakeshore

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Towed-72 hours. 06/10/2021 @1242 HRS # 120. - 13 days ago #13871338
B4eb8d6e-6e61-4847-ad9d-2ca1a5e0ffcc
Submitted Thu May 27, 2021

Vehicle has remained in the same space for nearly a year and a half. Has received a street sweeping citation every other week for the entire duration. Vehicle appears to be abandon. Unable to populate before license plate number below as it is some type of inspection sticker for the license plate would go. The number on that is 29257119

Make/Model: Nissan Altima

License Plate: 2925711

Color: Grey



address: 145 Garces Dr

coordinates x,y: 5989116.200724319, 2088891.6929950237

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7150722, -122.4795474

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 06:41am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Towed-72 hours. 06/10/2021 @1242 HRS # 120.
Thu May 27, 2021 02:34pm Opened
Thu May 27, 2021 02:34pm Submitted via Web Web