Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of Broadway & Romolo St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. duplicate SR. Light has been fixed. - about 1 month ago #13871574
Report
Submitted Thu May 27, 2021

Street light missing

Type: Request New Streetlight

Pole Type: Metal



address: Intersection of Broadway & Romolo St

coordinates x,y: 6010936.764116678, 2118632.9110837113

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79797832999999, -122.40622

Timestamp Description
Wed May 18, 2022 03:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. duplicate SR. Light has been fixed.
Thu May 27, 2021 03:21pm Opened
Thu May 27, 2021 03:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone