Streetlight Repair at 609 Filbert St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13872821
Report
Submitted Thu May 27, 2021

Three lights are out in Washington Square

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 609 Filbert St

coordinates x,y: 6009980.263365226, 2119808.1515523675

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80115170251876, -122.4096127734326

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 18, 2021 05:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu May 27, 2021 11:06pm Opened
Thu May 27, 2021 11:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone