Abandoned Vehicles at 591 Hampshire St

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 06/07/2021 vehicle was goa @ 0834 hours #211. - about 1 month ago #13877153
Report
Submitted Sat May 29, 2021

Abandoned over a week ago no plates please remove . Thank you

Make/Model: Honda Accord

License Plate: None

Color: Red



address: 591 Hampshire St

coordinates x,y: 6010126.86778944, 2105615.6469377475

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76219065313543, -122.4081039645349

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 08, 2021 05:56am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 06/07/2021 vehicle was goa @ 0834 hours #211.
Sat May 29, 2021 08:10am Opened
Sat May 29, 2021 08:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone