Abandoned Vehicles at 557 Greenwich St North Beach

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 06/10/2021 @1033 HRS # G29. - about 1 month ago #13890978
13082c26-0827-4af1-be72-f59638e3ef83
Submitted Wed Jun 02, 2021

This motorcycle has been parked for weeks and has not moved. It has not been moved in over 3 days violating the law.

Make/Model: Blue motorcycle

License Plate: 17M5419

Color: Blue



address: 557 Greenwich St

coordinates x,y: 6010221.862456359, 2120191.6027175384

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8022181, -122.4088038

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 06:46am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 06/10/2021 @1033 HRS # G29.
Wed Jun 02, 2021 10:29am Opened
Wed Jun 02, 2021 10:29am Submitted via Web Web