Streetlight Repair at 320 Upper Terrace

OPENED 6 months ago #13896656
Screen_shot_2021-06-03_at_2.29.16_pm
Submitted Thu Jun 03, 2021

The streetlight on the side of the street shines right into our bedroom - only half of it is needed to illuminate the street.

Type: Request Light Shield

Pole Type: Metal



address: 320 Upper Ter

coordinates x,y: 5999142.706236458, 2105857.2056675623

coordinates lat,lng: 37.762232774373096, -122.44611123617632

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 03, 2021 02:30pm Opened
Thu Jun 03, 2021 02:29pm Submitted via Web Web