Garbage Containers at 1398 California St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. As per Recology, STREET BLOCKED/CLOSED- CC. - about 1 month ago #13904622
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 05, 2021

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1398 California St

coordinates x,y: 6007655.289766022, 2116201.630363217

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79111853810107, -122.4174024791342

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 04:21am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. As per Recology, STREET BLOCKED/CLOSED- CC.
Sat Jun 05, 2021 05:07pm Opened
Sat Jun 05, 2021 05:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone