Abandoned Vehicles at 21 Florida St

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. goa @ 1127 hours on 6/11/2021. #211. - about 1 month ago #13905867
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 06, 2021

RV parked with no make or model on it, but it does have a plate.

Make/Model: None badged vehicle,

License Plate: 3025677

Color: Tan



address: 21 Florida St

coordinates x,y: 6009134.398939055, 2107952.0708869547

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76855031596082, -122.4117016434979

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 05:17am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. goa @ 1127 hours on 6/11/2021. #211.
Sun Jun 06, 2021 09:03am Opened
Sun Jun 06, 2021 09:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone