Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Taylor St & Bush St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. As per Recology, STREET BLOCKED/CLOSED- CC. - about 1 month ago #13907163
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 06, 2021

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Taylor St & Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6009117.669358802, 2115694.8880782393

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78980931736323, -122.4123068434395

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 04:22am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. As per Recology, STREET BLOCKED/CLOSED- CC.
Sun Jun 06, 2021 04:17pm Opened
Sun Jun 06, 2021 04:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone