Streetlight Repair at Us Bayview Sf

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 4 days ago #13912170
3rd_oakdale
Submitted Mon Jun 07, 2021

3rd St and Oakdale, NEC. Streetlight N36 box cover is cracked. Please verify if PUC SL and replace.

Type: Other

Pole Type: Metal



address: Intersection of 3rd St & Oakdale Ave

coordinates x,y: 6014949.169982879, 2095537.4979927535

coordinates lat,lng: 37.734787, -122.390721

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 10, 2021 04:21pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Jun 10, 2021 04:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 6966208 has been completed. Memo: replaced damaged N-36 pullbox cover / Lid. Add'l Notes:. replaced damaged N-36 pullbox cover / Lid.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 04:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:replaced damaged N-36 pullbox cover / Lid.
Mon Jun 07, 2021 05:21pm Opened
Mon Jun 07, 2021 05:20pm Submitted via Web Web