Garbage Containers at 1408 California St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. As per Recology, STREET BLOCKED/CLOSED- CC. - about 1 month ago #13912573
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 07, 2021

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1408 California St

coordinates x,y: 6007599.743094845, 2116204.917363601

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79112443797084, -122.4175949023314

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 04:20am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. As per Recology, STREET BLOCKED/CLOSED- CC.
Mon Jun 07, 2021 07:55pm Opened
Mon Jun 07, 2021 07:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone