Tree Maintenance at 431 Castro St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13913833
Photo_20210608_092022
Submitted Tue Jun 08, 2021

Broken branch hanging from tree in Castro public parking lot

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 431 Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002451.288029004, 2105642.303167593

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76183109, -122.43465275

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 12, 2021 07:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jun 08, 2021 09:21am Opened
Tue Jun 08, 2021 09:21am Submitted via Android Android