Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1371 Grant Ave North Beach

CLOSED Case is Invalid. As per Recology, STREET BLOCKED/CLOSED- CC. - about 1 month ago #13913895
Image
Submitted Tue Jun 08, 2021

Abandoned trash can at corner of 1371 grant. This container is not for 1367 or 1371 grant and has been dumped by locals which seems to happen nearly everyday.

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1363 Grant Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010577.697871292, 2119218.710128429

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7995667, -122.4075038

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 04:21am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. As per Recology, STREET BLOCKED/CLOSED- CC.
Tue Jun 08, 2021 09:32am Opened
Tue Jun 08, 2021 09:32am Submitted via Web Web