Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Fillmore St & California St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13915959
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 08, 2021

There are 2 garbage bins in the same corner in my business and non on the other 2 corners This really affects my business because it overflows constantly Garbage bins should not be 200 yards from each other

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Fillmore St & California St

coordinates x,y: 6002880.579840277, 2115495.5101906904

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78890991210938, -122.4338723068334

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 06:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jun 08, 2021 03:09pm Opened
Tue Jun 08, 2021 03:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone