Abandoned Vehicles at Intersection Of Duncan St & Sanchez St

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles - No Merit. 06/10/2021 @1235 HRS R/O LIVES IN THE AREA MOVES VEH FOR STREET CLEANING. - about 1 month ago #13919232
Photo_20210609_123604
Submitted Wed Jun 09, 2021

Abandoned van - parked for months there

Make/Model: Dodge

License Plate: 4KMH823

Color: White



address: Intersection of Duncan St & Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6003929.093773464, 2099852.1109523717

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74601637, -122.42912874

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 06:50am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles - No Merit. 06/10/2021 @1235 HRS R/O LIVES IN THE AREA MOVES VEH FOR STREET CLEANING.
Wed Jun 09, 2021 12:36pm Opened
Wed Jun 09, 2021 12:36pm Submitted via Android Android